Stormfjellrennet 2009

  Resultatliste

 Stormfjellrennet – Fristil – Larsoslia 06.12.2008 – IL Stormfjell 

 GUTTER 8ÅR 1KM

 Henrik Holm Innstrandens IL 07:40  

  Ola Holm Innstrandens IL 08:25  

 DNF Sindre Edvardsen Rognan IL

 JENTER 9ÅR 1KM

 Solveig Sveen Innstrandens IL 07:16  

  GUTTER 9ÅR 1KM

 Eirik Andrè Sundquist Innstrandens IL 07:28  

 Henrik Blix Innstrandens IL 10:39  

 Johan Mannvik Holm Innstrandens IL 06:49  

 Emil Kristensen IL Stormfjell 06:41  

 JENTER 10ÅR 1KM

 Frida Edvardsen Rognan IL 07:00  

 Nora Marie Irgens Innstrandens IL 06:59  

 Tora Marie Hansen Rognan IL 08:58  

 GUTTER 10ÅR 1KM

 Øyvind Johansen Innstrandens IL 06:54  

  Leif-Richard Jelstad IL Splint 05:06  

 Sjur Kvisle Innstrandens IL 05:12  

 Stian Stormo IL Splint 04:42  

 Håkon Pedersen Nystadbakk Fauske IL 06:41  

 Vegard Gaustad Larsen Innstrandens IL 08:21  

 Ole-Benjamin Eliassen Rognan IL 07:12  

 William Øvernes IL Stormfjell 05:55  

 Kristian Sandnes IL Splint 05:03  

 JENTER 11ÅR 2KM

 Rebekka Josefine Bremnes Innstrandens IL 10:39  

  Malin Beate Sundquist Innstrandens IL 10:45  

 Marianne Johansen Innstrandens IL 11:22  

 Elise Woje Strand Innstrandens IL 13:42  

 GUTTER 11ÅR 2KM

 Mathias Kransvik Innstrandens IL 15:29  

 Sondre Stormli Innstrandens IL 11:09  

 Aron Rolandsen Fauske IL 08:54  

 Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll Valnesfjord IL 10:46  

 Isak Støver Innstrandens IL 09:31

Øyvind Pedersen Nystadbakk Fauske IL 10:08

Stian Ellefsen Innstrandens IL 09:29

Jørgen Johnsen Navjord IL Stormfjell 10:41

Lars-Petter Jørgensen Fure Innstrandens IL 10:02

Joakim Støre Kristiansen IL Siso 08:20

Eivind Willumsen Fauske IL 08:10

JENTER 12ÅR 2KM

1 Inga Haukland Eide Innstrandens IL 08:41

2 Hennie Barstrand Stornes Fauske IL 09:23 00:42

3 Kristine Furfjord Pettersen Innstrandens IL 09:47 01:06

4 Emile Helskog Fauske IL 09:48 01:07

GUTTER 12ÅR 2KM

1 Martin Olai Jonassen Fauske IL 07:02

2 Magnus Sandnes IL Splint 07:06 00:04

3 Sebastian Loraas Valnesfjord IL 08:11 01:09

4 Magnus Johansen IL Vinger 08:17 01:15

5 Sander Murbræch Tverlandet IL 08:20 01:18

6 Brian Holmstrøm Fauske IL 09:22 02:20

JENTER 13ÅR 2.5KM

1 Ingrid Mathisen Fauske IL 09:56

2 Frida Navjord Fauske IL 10:00 00:04

3 Lise Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell 11:55 01:59

 

GUTTER 13ÅR 2.5KM

1 Erland Kvisle Innstrandens IL 08:13

2 Jørgen Jakola Innstrandens IL 08:50 00:37

3 Runar Mellerud Innstrandens IL 09:10 00:57

4 Håvard Irgens Innstrandens IL 09:21 01:08

5 Erlend Elveos Kjelstrup Innstrandens IL 09:57 01:44

6 Fredrik Hanssen Mosti IL Splint 10:32 02:19

7 Richard Knutssøn IL Splint 11:04 02:51

8 Sigve Martin Steensen IL Stormfjell 11:46 03:33

9 Tobias Solem Karlsen Innstrandens IL 11:57 03:44

JENTER 14ÅR 2.5KM

1 Christina Rolandsen Fauske IL 09:09

2 Julianne Haukland Eide Innstrandens IL 09:22 00:13

3 Ine Therese Hansen Innstrandens IL 09:40 00:31

4 Mette Bjune Sveen Innstrandens IL 10:20 01:11

5 Vilde Edvardsen Rognan IL 10:44 01:35

GUTTER 14ÅR 2.5KM

1 Petter Skarheim IL Vinger 08:10

2 Joakim V. Thomassen Innstrandens IL 08:34 00:24

3 Johan Vangberg Jensen Valnesfjord IL 08:44 00:34

4 Sondre Stormo IL Splint 09:07 00:57

5 Kenneth Johansen IL Stormfjell 10:12 02:02

6 Fredrick Hamarn Valnesfjord IL 10:45 02:35

GUTTER 15ÅR 5KM

1 Markus E. Holm Innstrandens IL 16:23

2 Andre Johnsen Navjord IL Stormfjell 16:45 00:22

3 Ola Kvisle Innstrandens IL 17:02 00:39

4 Lars-Erik Eriksen Rognan IL 17:44 01:21

5 Henrik Hansen Stormli Innstrandens IL 17:46 01:23

6 Andreas Sandnes Olsen Innstrandens IL 18:22 01:59

7 Anders Stensland Innstrandens IL 18:45 02:22

8 Håkon Hegreberg Innstrandens IL 19:14 02:51

9 Vegard Paulsen Særen IL Vinger 19:43 03:20

10 Morten Paulsen Særen IL Vinger 22:05 05:42

DNF Fredrik Kristiansen Innstrandens IL

DNF Adrian Pettersen IL Vinger

JENTER 16ÅR 5KM

1 Emilie Ness Olsen IL Siso 19:48

2 Marte Pedersen Tverlandet IL 20:10 00:22

3 Tine Bergkvist Valnesfjord IL 21:45 01:57

GUTTER 16ÅR 5KM

1 Morten Teksnes Innstrandens IL 14:33

2 Eirik Solvang Innstrandens IL 15:51 01:18

3 Petter Jakola Innstrandens IL 16:37 02:04

4 Andre Rolandsen Fauske IL 16:43 02:10

5 Ruben Rolandsen Fauske IL 16:44 02:11

6 Erik Willumsen Fauske IL 16:52 02:19

7 Aleksander Bremnes Innstrandens IL 17:04 02:31

8 Petter Fornebo Valnesfjord IL 18:04 03:31

9 Jakob Kalvig Skogan Valnesfjord IL 20:23 05:50

10 Bendik Storvik Nilsen| Innstrandens IL 25:37 11:04

KVINNER 17ÅR 5KM

1 Regine Grimstad Innstrandens IL 18:33

 

KVINNER 18ÅR 5KM

1 Jeanette Elisabeth Støvset Skjerstad IL 16:46

 

KVINNER 19/20ÅR 5KM

1 Åshild Jonassen Fauske IL 17:12

2 Vilde Amundsen Fauske IL 17:54 00:42

 

MENN 17ÅR 10KM

1 Kenneth Støre Kristiansen IL Siso 30:07

2 Bjørn Harald Sandvik Innstrandens IL 31:53 01:46

MENN 18ÅR 10KM

1 Kristian Bjune Sveen Innstrandens IL 30:52

2 Ben Inge Alvestad Fauske IL 34:10 03:18

MENN SENIOR 10KM

1 Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL 31:18

2 Robert Sandnes IL Splint 31:52 00:34

3 Vegar Pedersen Fauske IL 33:27 02:09

4 Arild Hegreberg Innstrandens IL 33:33 02:15

5 Frode Strøm Tverlandet IL 33:50 02:32

6 Christian Jørgen Rasmussen IL Stormfjell 37:11 05:53

eTiming

 

No Comments

Post a Comment