Resultatliste

  • Reinhornrennet 2018
  • 25.3.2018
  • Rennleder: Ørjan Kristensen
  • TD: Per Arne Knædal
Nr. Navn Idrettslag Tid Etter
K02 Kvinner 19-20 år
1 1001 Kristine Nes Surnadal IL 01:18:03 :00
K03-05 Kvinner 21-35 år
1 1004 Kathrine Rolseth Harsem Varden IL ski 01:06:53 :00
2 1003 Anniken Jørgensen Varden IL ski 01:14:04 00:07:11
K06-07 Kvinner 36-45 år
1 1097 Lene Pedersen Innstrandens IL 01:24:10 :00
2 1006 Siri Uteng Hansen Botnhamn IL 01:27:07 00:02:57
K10-11 Kvinner 56-65 år
1 1009 Rita Johanne Lyngmo Widerøe 01:39:15 :00
2 1008 Inger Lise Kristiansen Jutul IL 01:41:01 00:01:46
3 1088 Tove Bjørnstrøm Team Bjørnstrøm 01:56:21 00:17:06
M00 Menn 15-16 år
1 1012 Andreas Aune Aakerli Heimdal ski 01:04:34 :00
2 1013 Chris Aleksander Støvseth Skjerstad IL 01:16:15 00:11:41
3 1011 Armand Aune Innstrandens IL 01:31:35 00:27:01
1010 Mats Murbræch Tverlandet IL 01:31:35 Brutt
M01 Menn 17-18 år
1 1016 Nikolai Solem Eiterjord Innstrandens IL 01:04:14 :00
2 1022 Torbjørn Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL 01:06:49 00:02:35
3 1024 Oskar Bakke 01:09:54 00:05:40
4 1017 Petter T. Nordtug Innstrandens IL 01:12:55 00:08:41
M02 Menn 19-20 år
1 1029 Vebjørn Moen Tverlandet IL 01:01:36 :00
2 1028 Adrian Lillevoll Valnesfjord IL 01:08:00 00:06:24
M03-05 Menn 21-35 år
1 1036 Sander Murbræch Innstrandens IL 01:02:20 :00
2 1045 Eirik Solvang Innstrandens IL 01:03:36 00:01:16
3 1100 Brian N. Holmstrøm Fauske IL ski 01:04:28 00:02:08
4 1042 Tom Emil Larsen IL Stormfjell 01:07:04 00:04:44
5 1034 Thomas Jeremiassen Tverlandet IL 01:08:24 00:06:04
6 1037 Johan Grundnes Gjelleråsen IF 01:09:49 00:07:29
7 1033 Sindre Aaberg Nilsen Rognan IL 01:10:40 00:08:20
8 1040 Håvard Jeremiassen Tverlandet IL 01:11:12 00:08:52
9 1035 Andreas Nicolaisen Tverlandet IL 01:13:48 00:11:28
10 1032 Anton Killi Ringen Strindheim 01:14:00 00:11:40
11 1094 Jakob Kalvig Skogan NTNUI 01:16:40 00:14:20
12 1041 Sondre Wold Arntsen Innstrandens IL 01:21:04 00:18:44
13 1043 Martin Kvalnes 01:21:08 00:18:48
14 1031 Øystein Nerva Nervagutane 01:32:02 00:29:42
15 1084 Karstein Simonsen NLSH Bodø 01:38:19 00:35:59
16 1044 Ørjan Arntzen 01:52:06 00:49:46
1081 Morten Larsos Team Rattaknatten 01:52:06 Brutt
M06-07 Menn 36-45 år
1 1050 Morten Kilen Team Sportshuiset Bodø 01:11:02 :00
2 1075 Geir Terje Hansen Tverlandet IL 01:17:27 00:06:25
3 1048 Mads Pinnerød 01:17:45 00:06:43
4 1046 Øyvind Eiterjord UiT 01:18:47 00:07:45
5 1049 Karl Arne Heitmann 01:19:20 00:08:18
6 1054 Bård Lyng Olsen 01:19:25 00:08:23
7 1056 Marius Christensen Aspmo IL Stormfjell 01:20:54 00:09:52
8 1055 Tom Pettersen Luftfartstilsynet 01:27:31 00:16:29
9 1095 Christoffer Aalerud SKS-bil 01:28:32 00:17:30
10 1057 Ole Kristian Holmeslet 01:34:07 00:23:05
11 1053 Einar Tore Johansen 01:38:02 00:27:00
12 1052 Geir Hansen 01:44:51 00:33:49
1047 Håvard Wårheim Johansen Nordland fylkeskommune 01:44:51 Brutt
M08 Menn 46-50 år
1 1060 Lars Murbræch Innstrandens IL 01:06:51 :00
2 1063 (Passiv)Trond Vegard Seivåg Innstrandens IL 01:13:41 00:06:50
3 1058 Gudmund Andreassen Tverlandet IL 01:18:00 00:11:09
4 1061 Ronny Tangen 01:19:26 00:12:35
5 1078 Roar Åsbakk Siso 01:21:34 00:14:43
6 1064 Frank Nohr 01:25:06 00:18:15
7 1076 John Are Johnsen 01:29:10 00:22:19
8 1059 Ole Petter Olsen Team Baker Olsen 01:34:17 00:27:26
9 1062 Rune Jørgensen IL Stormfjell 01:44:14 00:37:23
M09-10 Menn 51-60 år
1 1093 Ivar Moen Tverlandet IL 01:06:26 :00
2 1091 Gøran Olsen IL Siso 01:10:17 00:03:51
3 1082 Svein-Aril Olsen Team Rattaknatten 01:12:40 00:06:14
4 1098 Arild Hegreberg Innstrandens IL 01:14:46 00:08:20
5 1067 Sture Johan Christensen IL Stormfjell 01:18:49 00:12:23
6 1085 Skjalg Dreyer Leirådal I.L. 01:22:45 00:16:19
7 1092 Kjetil Siegel Vik Team Rattaknatten 01:23:57 00:17:31
8 1065 Bård Yngve Gullvik Team Rattaknatten 01:24:25 00:17:59
9 1099 Stig Gøran Nystrøm Rognan IL 01:26:33 00:20:07
10 1066 Knut Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell 01:26:34 00:20:08
11 1086 Terje Eide Andersen Nordland fylkeskommune 01:39:12 00:32:46
12 1079 Idar Karlsen Tverlandet IL 01:43:11 00:36:45
13 1080 Torfinn Larsos Team Rattaknatten 01:45:27 00:39:01
14 1089 Hans Petter Fritzøe Team Bjørnstrøm 02:11:07 01:04:41
M11-12 Menn 61-70 år
1 1071 Odd-Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 01:18:53 :00
2 1077 Anders Stornes Heimhug 01:20:44 00:01:51
3 1096 Odd Jarl Borch Nord Universitet 01:21:55 00:03:02
4 1070 Geir Bergli SKS-bil 01:29:08 00:10:15
5 1069 Svenn Melby Hanssen 01:30:54 00:12:01
6 1068 Matti Jäntti Misvær IL 01:49:16 00:30:23
1083 Tore Børstad Idrettens hus 01:49:16 Brutt
M13 Menn 71-75 år
1 1090 Erling Pedersen IL Siso 01:29:13 :00
2 1072 Svein Arne Edvardsen Rognan IL 01:58:33 00:29:20
M14 Menn 76-eldre
1 1074 Jan Bård Os 01:35:12 :00
2 1073 Jan Olaf Mørkved Innstrandens IL 01:39:38 00:04:26
Trim
1 Jon Bjørnar Alstad Skjerstad IL
2 Rune Stensland Fauske IL ski
3 Eva Skoglund
4 John Arild Olsen Gilde
5 Sølvi Høyforslett
6 Christian J. Rasmussen IL Stormfjell
7 Raymond Alstad Skjerstad IL
8 Alice Øksheim
9 Hilma Johansen IK Grand
10 Ole Wiggo Nerva Nervagutane
11 Frode Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell
12 Frid Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell
13 Oddmund Skoglund IL Siso
14 Dagfinn Nilsen Rognan IL
15 Kenneth Garnvik BOT
16 Grethe Veiåker Nilsen
17 Roar Veiåker Nilsen
18 Terje Dagfinn Nilsen IL Stormfjell
19 Jakob August Hoen Jardar IL
20 Berit Bakken Strand IL Stormfjell
21 Eirik K. Johansen IL Stormfjell
22 Tove P. Herstad Steinåmo IL Stormfjell
23 Gunhild Eide
24 Sissel Carlsen Tverli
25 Siri Carlsen Tverli
26 Sara Carlsen Tverli
28 Fredrik Aune Aakerli Heimdal ski
29 Kristine Aune Aakerli Heimdal ski
30 Felix Gradstein
31 Snorre Olsen IL Vinger
33 Elin Jensen IL Stormfjell
34 Jon Ramskjell IL Stormfjell
36 Lasse Nystad
37 Gunnar Skoglund Granli IL
38 Audgar Carlsen IL Stormfjell
39 Åge Sætermo IL Stormfjell
40 Astri Aspmo IL Stormfjell
41 Vilde Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell
42 Joakim Pedersen IK Junkeren
43 Sanny Pedersen
44 Per Strand IL Stormfjell
45 Idar Strand IL Stormfjell
46 Kristoffer Trones Steen IL Stormfjell
47 Arild Ingvaldsen
48 Solveig Marie Trones Steen
49 Svein Ove Aspmo Økoråd Salten AS
50 Jens-Reidar Mjånes IL Knubben
51 Monika Johanne Skoglund
52 Espen Andre Skoglund Granli IL
53 Gunnar Storhaug IL Stormfjell
54 Aksel Skoglund Granli IL
55 Elise Lauritsen IL Stormfjell
57 Kurt Johannessen NBI
58 Geir Heggmo Granli IL
59 Karl Ingvaldsen IL Stormfjell
60 Leif Viktor Olsen IL Stormfjell
61 Jim Roger Ingvaldsen
62 Ragnhild Eide
63 Eirik Eide Haugmo IL Stormfjell
64 Ågot Eide IL Stormfjell
65 Magne Johansen Misvær IL
66 Arne Skoglund Moldjord Bygg og Anlegg
67 Ketil Christoffersen IL Stormfjell
68 Steinar Kristensen
69 Vanja Soløy
70 Tom Arne Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell
71 Borghild Johanne Aasvold Varden IL ski
72 Tor Erik Bakke B&OI
73 Alexander Steen
74 Henrik Olai Steen
75 Jenny Helene Steen
77 Iris Skoglund Granli IL
78 Berit Skoglund IL Siso
79 Joakim Arntzen
80 Aleksander Arntzen
81 Torhild Moen Andersen
82 Børre Nystad
83 Carina Ingvaldsen
84 Walter Kristoffersen
85 Karitha Fjellstad. Ingvaldsen
86 Dan Martin Ingvaldsen
87 Nora Linnea Ingvaldsen
88 (Passiv)Kristian Ingvaldsen
89 Britt Strøm Heimhug
90 Dagfinn Strøm Heimhug
91 Gørild Nohr
92 Ingolf Bergquist Misvær IL
93 Mona Maryann Bergquist
94 Martin Overaa Tverlandet IL
95 Johannes Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL
96 Elias Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL
97 Marianne Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL
98 Lukas Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL
99 Sveinung Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL
100 Hanne Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL
101 Åsne Elene Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL
102 Sigurd Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL
103 Frank Einar Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell
104 Mathias Eggesvik Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell
105 Kjersti Sigvang Bergquist
106 Harald Bergquist Misvær IL
107 Emil Bergquist
108 Inga Bergquist
109 Gaute Bergquist
110 Hans Christian Nordtug Innstrandens IL
111 Anita Tangstad Innstrandens IL
112 Heidi Mørkved Innstrandens IL
115 Oda Mørkved Innstrandens IL
116 Ida Pinnerød
117 Sigrid Pinnerød
118 Magne Pinnerød
119 Vegard Pinnerød
120 Irene Margrete Carlsen IL Stormfjell
121 Lucas Carlsen
122 Arnfinn Skoglund Granli IL
123 Ingrid Watne Carlsen IL Stormfjell
124 Nikolai Watne Carlsen
125 Lovise Watne Carlsen
126 Benny Watne IL Stormfjell
127 Inger Bjørnli Misvær IL
128 Jann-Håkon Bjørnli Misvær IL
129 Jeanette Aronsen
130 Karl Gunnar Strøm Heimhug
131 Johannes Strøm
132 Isak Strøm
133 John Rune Ringberg Handelsbanken
134 Julie Ringberg
135 Grethe Ringberg
136 Ådne Ringberg
137 Jørgen Storhaug IL Stormfjell
138 Alvilde Storhaug
139 Evelyn Tollåli Granli IL
140 (Passiv)Knut Tollåli Granli IL
141 Karsten Hermann Steen IL Stormfjell
142 Anniken Trones Steen
146 Simon Ulvestrand Jardar IL
147 Kjetil Ulvestrand Jardar IL
148 Ludvig Ulvestrand Jardar IL
149 Håvard Antonsen Tranøy & O IL
150 Kaia T. Larssen
151 Eivind Mørkved Øigård
152 Lise Mørkved
153 Synne Mørkved Øigård
154 Anna Mørkved Øigård
155 Leif Oskar Strøm Heimhug
156 Oskar Strøm Heimhug
157 Anja Strøm Heimhug
158 Marthe Petra Størkersen
159 Louise Solbakken
160 Jørn Solbakken Misvær IL
161 Amalie Solbakken
162 Elias Solbakken
163 Kari Anita Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL
164 Ole Lars Brekke Innstrandens IL
165 Peder A. Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL
167 Paul Kristensen Rognan IL
168 Grete Volden
169 Aurora Volden Kristensen
170 Robin Volden-Kristensen
171 Per Helge Bye IK Junkeren
172 Brage Fleines Bye
174 Sigrid Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell
175 Randi Helen Aspmo IL Stormfjell
176 Harald Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell
177 Inga Sofie Strøm Heimhug
178 Rigmor Vågan
179 Pål Kenneth Strøm Heimhug
180 Peder Matias Strøm
181 Pål Simon Strøm
182 Laurits Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL
183 Rita Veiåker Nilsen Hemnes IL
184 Vilma Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL
185 Live Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL
186 Roy Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL
187 Johanna Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL
188 Pål Ruben Nyvold Innstrandens IL
189 Gry Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL
190 Marte Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL
191 Siril Veiåker Nilsen
192 Synne Veiåker Heimstad Frisk 3
193 (Passiv)Silje Mari Tollåli Granli IL
194 Bente Linn Kristensen
195 Per Erik Solli
196 Siv Carlsen
197 Steinar Pedersen
198 Mona Pedersen
199 Alva Eggesvik Nordfjorden IL
200 Svein Eggesvik Nordfjorden IL
201 Therese Olsen IL Stormfjell
202 Sigrid Therese Helbostad IK Grand
203 Øyvind Helbostad Hunstad IL
204 Isak Sebastian Helbostad Hunstad IL
205 Merete Troli
206 Ine Linnea Lauritsen
207 Henrik Lauritsen
208 Kenneth Lauritsen
209 Trond Kristensen IL Stormfjell
211 Ronja Kristensen IL Stormfjell
212 Rakel Pettersen IL Stormfjell
213 Nina Westgaard
214 Benthe Westgaard
215 Tuva Søgaard
216 Balder Søgaard
217 Ørjan Kristensen IL Stormfjell
218 Kristine Leiråmo
219 Henriette Leiråmo Kristensen IL Stormfjell
220 Agnes Leiråmo Kristensen
222 Nathalie Strand
223 Birgitte B Sæthre NBI
224 Ingeborg Aune Jørgensen Beiarn skytterlag
225 Hege K. Aune Jørgensen Beiarn skytterlag
226 Birger Altmann
227 Eva Johansen
228 Ronald Lilleeng IL Stormfjell
229 Freddy Olsen IL Stormfjell
230 Hilde Rasch-Olsen IL Stormfjell
231 Viktoria Rasch Olsen IL Stormfjell
232 Vilde Brasøe
233 Linnea Guldahl IL Stormfjell
234 Kathrine H Berntsen IL Stormfjell
235 Rune G Guldahl IL Stormfjell
236 Aina Ingvaldsen
237 Krister André Sætermo IL Stormfjell
238 Olav Engholm Tverlandet IL
239 Anne Gull Engholm IL Stormfjell
240 Eva Holm
241 Arne Jørgen Leivseth
242 Jørgen Leivseth
243 Vegard Leivseth
244 (Passiv)Eivind Presteng Bodø/Glimt
245 Siv Jørgensen Inderøy IL Ski
246 Ida Marie Strøm Inderøy IL Ski
247 Margrete Kristensen
248 Christine Steffen Berg Misvær IL
249 Malin Steffen Berg Misvær IL
250 Tonje Tanem
251 Gry Tanem
252 Therese Brodersen IL Stormfjell
253 Sigve Strand
254 Cathrine Storfjell
255 Mathilde Jentoft
256 Viggo Navjord Granli IL
257 Anette Steen Navjord
258 Marcus Moland
259 Bente Haugmo IL Stormfjell
260 Nora Ness
261 Vegard Børstad Widerøe
262 Ingrid Sivertsen
263 Henrik Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL
264 Simon Stolpen
265 Anne Gunn Dreyer
266 Stein Ingvaldsen Vinger IL
267 Kristin Børø
268 Sivert Børø Ingvaldsen
269 Sigurd Børø Ingvaldsen
270 John Skogøy Norsk Luftfartsmuseum
271 Jakob Kilen
272 Cato Testad
273 Tina Bergholt Testad
274 Sander Bergholt Johansen
275 Andrea Bergholt Johansen
276 Espen Benjaminsen
277 Morten Buvik
278 Lena Nordland Eggesvik
279 Stig Arne Husmo
280 Malin Nordland E. Husmo
281 Maria Nordland E. Husmo
282 Sander N E Husmo
283 Mikal Nordland Eggesvik Husmo
284 Selma Sjøgård Carlsen
285 Eva Lund Pedersen IL Siso
286 Eskil Fossum Vik Team Rattaknatten
287 Harald Buvik
288 Hanne Catrin Bjørnli Misvær IL
289 Sissel Moen Tverlandet IL
290 Eirik Fjellstad Granli IL
291 Hege Røsto Jensen
292 Katrine Kalvig Valnesfjord IL
293 Martha Kalvik Skogan Innstrandens IL
294 Dag Skogan Valnesfjord IL
295 Hanne Sofie Høyås
296 Tiril Sofie Høyås
297 Viktoria Høyås
298 Ronny Larsen
299 Ronny Myhre IL Siso
300 Victoria Berg Myhre IL Siso
301 Håvard Beddari
302 Vidar Valvik IL Siso
303 Kristin Willumstad Johansen IL Siso
304 Ingvild Willumstad Valvik IL Siso
305 Henrik Willumstad Valvik IL Siso
306 Iver Bjørnstad Fauske IL ski
307 Elias Olai Bjørnstad
308 (Passiv)Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL ski
309 Hanne Pettersen Bjørnstad| Oldereid IL
310 Kjell Pettersen Oldereid IL
311 Anders Brovold
312 Pål Brovold
313 Robin Berg Vold NBI
314 Magne Berg Vold NBI
315 Kristoffer Berg Vold NBI
316 (Passiv) Rita Berg Vold
317 Odd Vebjørn Vold NBI
318 Frank Steensen IL Stormfjell
319 Torbjørn S. Evjenth
320 William Øvernes IL Stormfjell
321 Mathilde Hopstad
322 Bernt Kristiansen
323 Morten Hammer IL Stormfjell